AUCTION 25 | 18. September 2010 |
Auction 25 | 1 result |
Jean Vannier
20.Jh.
117 Jean Vannier"Paris" (Café des Deux Magots, Place Saint Germain). No date.
Jean Vannier 20.Jh.
Oil on canvas. Signiert u.re. "JEAN VANNIER". Betitelt u.li.
Firnis leicht verfärbt.
50 x 59,5 cm.