AUCTION 33 | 15. September 2012 |
Auction 33 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 7 results |
Christo
1935 Gabrovo (Bulgarien) – 2020 New York
448 Christo "Wrapped Reichstag". 1994.
Christo 1935 Gabrovo (Bulgarien) – 2020 New York
Offsetprint in Colours. U.li. signiert "Christo". Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Darst. 28 x 21,5 cm, Ra. 50 x 40,5 cm.