AUCTION 53 | 23. September 2017 |
Auction 53 | 1 result | |
Catalogue Archive | 3 results |
Alexander Oppler
1869 Hannover – 1937 Berlin
364 Alexander Oppler, Liegender weiblicher Akt. Early 20th cent.
Alexander Oppler 1869 Hannover – 1937 Berlin
Etching. Unterhalb der Darstellung in Blei signiert "Alexander Oppler" re. und nummeriert "IX-30". Im Passepartout montiert.
Pl. 19 x 23 cm, Psp. 34 x 39 cm.